Skip Index

Audio Description on Sky

Saturday 18th September 2021
Previous day Next day Today Freeview schedule One week Setup guide Virgin Media Freesat

Index of channels

BBC One South West (101 or 954) BBC Two HD (102 or 969) ITV West Country HD (103 or 973) Channel 4 (104 or 974) Channel 5 HD (105) Sky Showcase HD (106) Sky Witness HD (107) Sky Atlantic HD (108) W HD (109) GOLD HD (110) Dave HD (111) Comedy Central HD (112) Sky Max HD (113) Sky Comedy HD (114) BBC One HD (115) ITV2 HD (118) ITV3 HD (119) ITV4 HD (120) Sky Documentaries HD (121) Sky Crime HD (122) Discovery HD (125) Comedy Central Extra (127) National Geographic HD (129) Sky Nature HD (130) ITVBe (131) Alibi HD (132) TLC HD (133) S4C HD (134) E4 HD (135) More4 HD (136) 4Seven (137) Channel 4 HD (138) Food Network (140) 5USA (141) Really (142) Drama (143) Quest HD (144) Sky Replay (145) Quest Red (149) 5Select (153) Yesterday (155) HGTV (158) Pick (159) Challenge (160) Discovery Turbo (161) Animal Planet (162) Nat Geo Wild HD (165) Eden (166) DMAX (172) Discovery History (177) ITV West Country Plus 1 (203) Channel 4 Plus 1 (204) Channel 5 Plus 1 (205) Sky Showcase Plus 1 (206) Sky Witness Plus 1 (207) Sky Atlantic Plus 1 (208) W Plus 1 (209) GOLD Plus 1 (210) Dave ja vu (211) Comedy Central Plus 1 (212) ITV2 Plus 1 (218) ITV3 Plus 1 (219) Sky Crime Plus 1 (222) Discovery Plus 1 (225) National Geographic Plus 1 (229) ITVBe Plus 1 (231) Alibi Plus 1 (232) TLC Plus 1 (233) E4 Plus 1 (235) More4 Plus 1 (236) 5USA Plus 1 (241) Drama Plus 1 (243) Quest Plus 1 (244) Quest Red Plus 1 (249) Yesterday Plus 1 (255) HGTV Plus 1 (258) Pick Plus 1 (259) Discovery Turbo Plus 1 (261) Animal Planet Plus 1 (262) Eden Plus 1 (266) DMAX Plus 1 (272) Discovery History Plus 1 (277) Sky Cinema Premiere HD (301) Sky Cinema Select HD (302) Sky Cinema Hits HD (303) Sky Cinema Greats HD (304) Sky Cinema Animation HD (305) Sky Cinema Family HD (306) Sky Cinema Action HD (307) Sky Cinema Comedy HD (308) Sky Cinema Thriller HD (309) Sky Cinema Drama HD (310) Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror HD (311) Sky Cinema Premiere Plus 1 (312) Film4 HD (313) Movies 24 (325) Movies 24+ (326) Sky Sports Football HD (403) Sky Sports Cricket HD (404) Sky Sports Golf HD (405) Sky Sports Arena HD (408) BT Sport 1 HD (413) BT Sport 2 HD (414) Sky Sports Mix HD (416) BT Sport 3 HD (417) BBC Scotland HD (457) Nicktoons (605) Nick Junior HD (606) CBBC HD (607) CITV (612) Nick Junior Plus 1 (622)

Programmes

BBC One South West (101 or 954)

11:30am Documentary: Nadiya's Family Favourites: Family Days Out (30 minutes)
1:15pm Game Show: Bargain Hunt: Brackley/Warwick 30 (60 minutes)
9:30pm Drama: Casualty: The Road Less Travelled (40 minutes)

BBC Two HD (102 or 969)

8:30am Documentary: Supersized Earth: The Way We Move (60 minutes)
11:00am Nature: Serengeti: Leadership (60 minutes)
12:00pm Entertainment: Nigel Slater's Middle East (60 minutes)
1:00pm Nature: Animals with Cameras (60 minutes)
4:30pm Documentary: A House Through Time (60 minutes)
6:30pm Documentary: Saving Lives at Sea (60 minutes)
8:00pm Nature: Natural World: Giraffes: Africa's Gentle Giants (60 minutes)
11:15pm Film: Detroit (135 minutes)

ITV West Country HD (103 or 973)

8:55am Childrens: Craig of the Creek: Return Of The Honeysuckle Rangers (15 minutes)
9:10am Childrens: Craig of the Creek: Fort Williams (15 minutes)
11:40am Cookery: Ainsley's Good Mood Food: Eggs (60 minutes)
12:40pm Documentary: James Martin's American Adventure: New Orleans (30 minutes)
6:30pm Game Show: Celebrity Catchphrase (60 minutes)
7:30pm Game Show: The Cube (60 minutes)
10:35pm Film: 22 Jump Street (130 minutes)

Channel 4 (104 or 974)

8:50am Sitcom: Frasier: Maris Returns (30 minutes)
9:20am Animation: The Simpsons: Sky Police (30 minutes)
9:50am Animation: The Simpsons: Million Dollar Maybe (30 minutes)
10:20am Animation: The Simpsons: Boy Meets Curl (30 minutes)
10:50am Animation: The Simpsons: The Colour Yellow (30 minutes)
11:20am Animation: The Simpsons: Stealing First Base (30 minutes)
11:50am Animation: The Simpsons: The Greatest Story Ever Doh'd (30 minutes)
7:30pm Documentary: Britain's Most Historic Towns: Medieval Lincoln (60 minutes)
8:30pm History Documentary: Bettany Hughes' Treasures of the World: Mediterranean Islands (60 minutes)
9:30pm Film: Deadpool 2 (140 minutes)

Channel 5 HD (105)

9:55am Animation: SpongeBob Squarepants: Patrick's Coupon (15 minutes)

Sky Showcase HD (106)

9:00am Sitcom: Will and Grace: Will Works Out (30 minutes)
7:00pm Nature: Impossible Animals: Rainforests (60 minutes)
8:00pm Entertainment: Football's Funniest Moments (30 minutes)

Sky Witness HD (107)

7:00pm Drama: Blue Bloods: Open Secrets (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Blue Bloods: Insult to Injury (60 minutes)

Sky Atlantic HD (108)

9:00am History Documentary: The British: People Power (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Game of Thrones: The Laws of Gods and Men (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Game of Thrones: Mockingbird (60 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: Game of Thrones: The Mountain and the Viper (60 minutes)

W HD (109)

7:00pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Airport (40 minutes)
7:40pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Night Out (40 minutes)
8:20pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Football Match (40 minutes)
9:00pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Long Night (40 minutes)
9:40pm Sitcom: Miranda: Date (40 minutes)
10:20pm Sitcom: Miranda: Teacher (40 minutes)
11:00pm Sitcom: Miranda: Job (40 minutes)
11:40pm Documentary: Louis Theroux - A Place for Paedophiles (80 minutes)

GOLD HD (110)

9:40am Documentary: The Story of Only Fools and Horses: Peckham and Beyond (60 minutes)
10:40am Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Rodney Come Home (100 minutes)
12:20pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Strangers on the Shore (100 minutes)
2:00pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: A Touch of Glass (40 minutes)
2:40pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Time on Our Hands (85 minutes)
4:05pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Rodney Come Home (100 minutes)
5:45pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: A Royal Flush (80 minutes)
7:05pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Stage Fright (70 minutes)
8:15pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Time on Our Hands (85 minutes)
11:40pm Documentary: The Story of Only Fools and Horses: Peckham and Beyond (60 minutes)

Dave HD (111)

9:00am Cookery: Rick Stein From Venice to Istanbul (60 minutes)
12:00pm Motoring: Top Gear (60 minutes)
2:00pm Motoring: Top Gear (60 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Border Force: America's Gatekeepers (60 minutes)

Comedy Central HD (112)

9:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Cat (30 minutes)
9:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Cuffs (30 minutes)
10:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Ballroom Dancing (30 minutes)
10:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One with Joey's New Girlfriend (30 minutes)
11:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Dirty Girl (30 minutes)
11:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Chandler Crosses the Line (30 minutes)
12:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Chandler in a Box (30 minutes)
12:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where They're Going to Party! (30 minutes)
1:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Girl from Poughkeepsie (30 minutes)

Sky Max HD (113)

9:00am Quiz Show: A League of Their Own (60 minutes)
5:00pm Drama: Dynamo Beyond Belief (60 minutes)
6:00pm Drama: Dynamo Beyond Belief (60 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: Dynamo Beyond Belief (60 minutes)
9:30pm Drama: Strike Back: : Season 6, Part 4 (60 minutes)
10:30pm Drama: Strike Back: : Season 6, Part 5 (60 minutes)

Sky Comedy HD (114)

9:00am Sitcom: Will and Grace: Will Works Out (30 minutes)

BBC One HD (115)

11:30am Documentary: Nadiya's Family Favourites: Family Days Out (30 minutes)
1:15pm Game Show: Bargain Hunt: Brackley/Warwick 30 (60 minutes)
9:30pm Drama: Casualty: The Road Less Travelled (40 minutes)

ITV2 HD (118)

8:20am Entertainment: Love Bites (60 minutes)
9:20am Consumer: Dress to Impress: Chelsea (55 minutes)
10:15am Consumer: Dress to Impress: Tanya (65 minutes)
1:00pm Film: Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked (65 minutes)
2:10pm Film: Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked (35 minutes)
2:45pm Film: Liar Liar (60 minutes)
3:50pm Film: Liar Liar (40 minutes)
4:40pm Film: Despicable Me (60 minutes)
5:45pm Film: Despicable Me (45 minutes)
9:00pm Animation: Family Guy: Trump Guy (30 minutes)
10:30pm Animation: Family Guy: Bri, Robot (30 minutes)
11:00pm Animation: Family Guy: Pal Stewie (30 minutes)
11:30pm Animation: American Dad!: Old Stan in the Mountain (25 minutes)
11:55pm Animation: American Dad!: Virtual In-Stanity (30 minutes)

ITV3 HD (119)

6:00am Soap: Coronation Street Omnibus (220 minutes)
9:40am Film: Carry on Follow That Camel (120 minutes)
11:40am Drama: Inspector Morse: Happy Families (135 minutes)
1:55pm Drama: Agatha Christie's Poirot: The Hollow (125 minutes)
4:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: Four Funerals and A Wedding (120 minutes)
6:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: The Miniature Murders (120 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: The Sword of Guillaume (120 minutes)

ITV4 HD (120)

11:00pm Film: Platoon (60 minutes)

Sky Documentaries HD (121)

4:45pm Sport: Premier League Legends: PL Legends: Ruud van Nistelrooy (30 minutes)

Sky Crime HD (122)

1:00pm Documentary: Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook (60 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook: The Monster Butler. Series 2. Series 2 (60 minutes)
6:00pm Documentary: World's Most Evil Killers: Robert Lee Yates (60 minutes)
7:00pm Documentary: World's Most Evil Killers: Danny Rolling (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: World's Most Evil Killers: Robert Berdella (Kansas City Butcher) (60 minutes)

Discovery HD (125)

12:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Now or Never (60 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: A Wolfpack Divided (60 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Rise of Browntown (60 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Divide and Conquer (60 minutes)
4:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Bloodlines (60 minutes)
11:00pm History Documentary: Blowing Up History (60 minutes)

Comedy Central Extra (127)

7:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Cat (30 minutes)
7:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Cuffs (30 minutes)
8:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Ballroom Dancing (30 minutes)
8:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Joey's New Girlfriend (30 minutes)
9:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Chandler in a Box (30 minutes)
9:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where They're Going to Party! (30 minutes)
10:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Girl from Poughkeepsie (30 minutes)
10:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Phoebe's Uterus (30 minutes)
11:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Embryos (30 minutes)
11:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Rachel's Crush (30 minutes)

National Geographic HD (129)

12:00am Documentary: Air Crash Investigation: Stormy Cockpit (60 minutes)
10:00am History Documentary: History's Toughest Prisons (60 minutes)
6:00pm Documentary: World's Fastest Train (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: Megafactories: Coca-Cola (60 minutes)

Sky Nature HD (130)

12:00am Nature: Deadly Hunters: Venom (60 minutes)
7:00pm Nature: Impossible Animals: Rainforests (60 minutes)
8:00pm Nature: Deadly Hunters (60 minutes)

ITVBe (131)

8:00pm Cookery: Dinner Date: Chloe Sims (60 minutes)

Alibi HD (132)

10:00am Drama: Hudson & Rex: Flare of the Dog (60 minutes)
11:00am Drama: Hudson & Rex: The Graveyard Shift (60 minutes)
12:00pm Drama: Death in Paradise: Stumped in Murder (60 minutes)
1:00pm Drama: Father Brown: The Sign of the Broken Sword (60 minutes)
2:00pm Drama: Miss Scarlet and the Duke (70 minutes)
3:10pm Drama: Father Brown: The Last Man (60 minutes)
6:10pm Drama: Inspector George Gently: The Burning Man (120 minutes)
8:10pm Drama: Father Brown: The Sign of the Broken Sword (60 minutes)
9:10pm Drama: Father Brown: The Last Man (60 minutes)

TLC HD (133)

1:00pm Documentary: Curvy Brides Boutique: The Kirsty W Episode (30 minutes)
1:30pm Documentary: Curvy Brides Boutique: The Diane P Episode (30 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: Curvy Brides Boutique: The Rula C Episode (30 minutes)
2:30pm Documentary: Curvy Brides Boutique: The Rebecca P Episode (30 minutes)

S4C HD (134)

11:30am Documentary: Dau Gi Bach (30 minutes)
2:30pm Special Interest: Y Stiwdio Grefftau: Parc Cenedlaethol Eryri (60 minutes)
3:30pm Reality Show: Priodas Pum Mil: Series 3. Series 2020. Series 2020 (60 minutes)

E4 HD (135)

7:35am Game Show: Lego Masters Australia: Duplicate Classic Movie Scene. Series 1 (105 minutes)
12:10pm Sitcom: Young Sheldon: Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib (30 minutes)
12:40pm Sitcom: Young Sheldon: A Live Chicken, a Fried Chicken and Holy Matrimony (30 minutes)
1:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Closure Alternative (30 minutes)
1:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Proton Resurgence (30 minutes)
2:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Love Spell Potential (30 minutes)
2:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Bon Voyage Reaction (30 minutes)
3:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Hofstadter Insufficiency (30 minutes)
3:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Deception Verification (30 minutes)
4:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Scavenger Vortex (30 minutes)
4:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Raiders Minimisation (30 minutes)
5:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Workplace Proximity (30 minutes)
5:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Romance Resonance (30 minutes)
6:10pm Film: Independence Day (170 minutes)
9:00pm Entertainment: Celebrity Gogglebox (60 minutes)
10:00pm Entertainment: Gogglebox (65 minutes)
11:05pm Entertainment: Gogglebox (65 minutes)

More4 HD (136)

8:55am Cookery: Food Unwrapped (40 minutes)
6:55pm Travel: Great Canal Journeys (65 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (70 minutes)

4Seven (137)

3:30pm DIY: The Great House Giveaway: Bradford, West Yorkshire (60 minutes)
4:30pm DIY: The Great House Giveaway: Kidderminster (60 minutes)
8:30pm DIY: Changing Rooms (60 minutes)
9:30pm Drama: Help (125 minutes)
11:35pm Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (65 minutes)

Channel 4 HD (138)

8:50am Sitcom: Frasier: Maris Returns (30 minutes)
9:20am Animation: The Simpsons: Sky Police (30 minutes)
9:50am Animation: The Simpsons: Million Dollar Maybe (30 minutes)
10:20am Animation: The Simpsons: Boy Meets Curl (30 minutes)
10:50am Animation: The Simpsons: The Colour Yellow (30 minutes)
11:20am Animation: The Simpsons: Stealing First Base (30 minutes)
11:50am Animation: The Simpsons: The Greatest Story Ever Doh'd (30 minutes)
7:30pm Documentary: Britain's Most Historic Towns: Medieval Lincoln (60 minutes)
8:30pm History Documentary: Bettany Hughes' Treasures of the World: Mediterranean Islands (60 minutes)
9:30pm Film: Deadpool 2 (140 minutes)

Food Network (140)

12:00am Cookery: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives: All Kinds of Barbecue (30 minutes)

5USA (141)

9:00am Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Test of Wills (60 minutes)
10:00am Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Class Act (60 minutes)
11:00am Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Town Father (60 minutes)
12:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Goodbye Charlie (60 minutes)
1:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: O'Malley's Luck (60 minutes)
2:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Always a Thief (60 minutes)
3:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Shear Madness (60 minutes)
4:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: The Szechuan Dragon (60 minutes)
5:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: The Sicilian Encounter (60 minutes)
6:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Trials and Tribulations (60 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Deadly Misunderstanding (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: See You in Court, Baby (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Hannigan's Wake (60 minutes)

Really (142)

1:00pm Consumer: A Place in the Sun: 2016: Costa Blanca (60 minutes)
2:00pm Consumer: A Place in the Sun: 2016: Orlando, Florida (60 minutes)

Drama (143)

6:00pm Drama: The Brokenwood Mysteries: The Witches of Brokenwood (120 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Silent Witness: Close to Home (135 minutes)

Quest HD (144)

11:00am Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1974 Jensen Healey (60 minutes)
1:00pm Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1976 Mercury Capri Mk2 (60 minutes)
2:00pm Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: Fsm Syrena 105 (60 minutes)

Sky Replay (145)

9:05am Game Show: Four Weddings: Francine/Lizzie/Katie/David (55 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: S.W.A.T.: Lockdown (60 minutes)

Quest Red (149)

11:00am Health: My 600lb Life: Marla's Story (60 minutes)

5Select (153)

12:00pm Drama: All Creatures Great and Small: You've Got to Dream (60 minutes)
1:00pm Drama: All Creatures Great and Small: Another Farnon? (60 minutes)
2:00pm Drama: All Creatures Great and Small: Andante (60 minutes)
3:00pm Drama: All Creatures Great and Small: A Tricki Case (60 minutes)
4:00pm Drama: All Creatures Great and Small: All's Fair (60 minutes)
5:00pm Drama: All Creatures Great and Small: A Cure for All Ills (60 minutes)

Yesterday (155)

10:00am Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)
11:00am Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built: Newcastle (60 minutes)
8:00pm Sitcom: Dinnerladies: Monday (40 minutes)
8:40pm Sitcom: Dinnerladies: Royals (40 minutes)
9:20pm Sitcom: Dinnerladies: Scandal (40 minutes)
11:30pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)

HGTV (158)

9:00am Consumer: Escape to the Country: Lincolnshire (60 minutes)
11:00am DIY: DIY SOS: Stoke (60 minutes)
5:00pm Consumer: A Place in the Sun: 2016: Costa de Almeria (60 minutes)
6:00pm Consumer: A Place in the Sun: 2016: Phuket, Thailand (60 minutes)
7:00pm Consumer: A Place in the Sun: 2016: Marbella (60 minutes)
10:00pm DIY: DIY SOS: Stoke (60 minutes)

Pick (159)

9:30am Documentary: Nothing to Declare: Laptop Flop, No Go Bro, Bali 3, Masked Lady (30 minutes)
10:00am Documentary: Nothing to Declare (30 minutes)
10:30am Documentary: Nothing to Declare (30 minutes)
11:00am Documentary: Stop, Search, Seize (60 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: Stop, Search, Seize (60 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: Police Force: Australia (30 minutes)
1:30pm Documentary: Police Force: Australia (30 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
2:30pm Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Taxi Driver (60 minutes)
7:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Bomb Scare (60 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Taxi Driver (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Britcam: Emergency on Our Streets (60 minutes)

Challenge (160)

5:00pm Game Show: Bullseye (30 minutes)
9:00pm Quiz Show: The Chase: Celebrity Special (60 minutes)

Discovery Turbo (161)

4:00pm Motoring: Fast N' Loud: Fleetline Superflip Frenzy (60 minutes)
5:00pm Motoring: Fast N' Loud: Holy Grail Firebirds (Part 1) (60 minutes)
6:00pm Motoring: Fast N' Loud: Holy Grail Firebirds (Part 2) (60 minutes)

Animal Planet (162)

12:00am Documentary: Animal Cops Houston: From Cages to Comfort (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Big Cat Tales: Faces From the Shadows (60 minutes)

Nat Geo Wild HD (165)

3:00pm Documentary: The Incredible Dr Pol: You Bruise, You Lose (60 minutes)

Eden (166)

9:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Counters (30 minutes)
9:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Incredible Shells (30 minutes)
10:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Ferocious Fighters (30 minutes)
10:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Stretched to the Limit (30 minutes)
4:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Counters (30 minutes)
4:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Incredible Shells (30 minutes)
5:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Ferocious Fighters (30 minutes)
5:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Stretched to the Limit (30 minutes)
10:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Counters (30 minutes)
10:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Incredible Shells (30 minutes)
11:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Ferocious Fighters (30 minutes)
11:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Stretched to the Limit (30 minutes)

DMAX (172)

9:00am Documentary: Alaska: The Last Frontier: The Day Santa Came to the Homestead (60 minutes)

Discovery History (177)

10:00pm History Documentary: Expedition Unknown: Chasing the Snake Kings (60 minutes)

ITV West Country Plus 1 (203)

9:55am Childrens: Craig of the Creek: Return Of The Honeysuckle Rangers (15 minutes)
10:10am Childrens: Craig of the Creek: Fort Williams (15 minutes)
12:40pm Cookery: Ainsley's Good Mood Food: Eggs (60 minutes)
1:40pm Documentary: James Martin's American Adventure: New Orleans (30 minutes)
7:30pm Game Show: Celebrity Catchphrase (60 minutes)
8:30pm Game Show: The Cube (60 minutes)
11:35pm Film: 22 Jump Street (130 minutes)

Channel 4 Plus 1 (204)

8:55am Sitcom: Frasier: The Placeholder (25 minutes)
9:20am Sitcom: Frasier: I'm Listening (30 minutes)
9:50am Sitcom: Frasier: Maris Returns (30 minutes)
10:20am Animation: The Simpsons: Sky Police (30 minutes)
10:50am Animation: The Simpsons: Million Dollar Maybe (30 minutes)
11:20am Animation: The Simpsons: Boy Meets Curl (30 minutes)
11:50am Animation: The Simpsons: The Colour Yellow (30 minutes)
12:20pm Animation: The Simpsons: Stealing First Base (30 minutes)
12:50pm Animation: The Simpsons: The Greatest Story Ever Doh'd (30 minutes)
8:30pm Documentary: Britain's Most Historic Towns: Medieval Lincoln (60 minutes)
9:30pm History Documentary: Bettany Hughes' Treasures of the World: Mediterranean Islands (60 minutes)
10:30pm Film: Deadpool 2 (140 minutes)

Channel 5 Plus 1 (205)

10:55am Animation: SpongeBob Squarepants: Patrick's Coupon (15 minutes)

Sky Showcase Plus 1 (206)

9:00am Sitcom: Will and Grace: Secrets and Lays (30 minutes)
9:30am Sitcom: Will and Grace: Grace, Replaced (30 minutes)
10:00am Sitcom: Will and Grace: Will Works Out (30 minutes)
8:00pm Nature: Impossible Animals: Rainforests (60 minutes)
9:00pm Entertainment: Football's Funniest Moments (30 minutes)

Sky Witness Plus 1 (207)

12:00am Drama: For Life: Marie (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Blue Bloods: Open Secrets (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Blue Bloods: Insult to Injury (60 minutes)

Sky Atlantic Plus 1 (208)

9:00am History Documentary: The British: Treasure Islands (60 minutes)
10:00am History Documentary: The British: People Power (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Game of Thrones: The Laws of Gods and Men (60 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: Game of Thrones: Mockingbird (60 minutes)

W Plus 1 (209)

8:00pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Airport (40 minutes)
8:40pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Night Out (40 minutes)
9:20pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Football Match (40 minutes)
10:00pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Long Night (40 minutes)
10:40pm Sitcom: Miranda: Date (40 minutes)
11:20pm Sitcom: Miranda: Teacher (40 minutes)

GOLD Plus 1 (210)

8:50am Sitcom: Citizen Khan: Naani's Return (35 minutes)
9:25am Sitcom: Citizen Khan: The in-Laws (35 minutes)
10:40am Documentary: The Story of Only Fools and Horses: Peckham and Beyond (60 minutes)
11:40am Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Rodney Come Home (100 minutes)
1:20pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Strangers on the Shore (100 minutes)
3:00pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: A Touch of Glass (40 minutes)
3:40pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Time on Our Hands (85 minutes)
5:05pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Rodney Come Home (100 minutes)
6:45pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: A Royal Flush (80 minutes)
8:05pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Stage Fright (70 minutes)
9:15pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Time on Our Hands (85 minutes)

Dave ja vu (211)

10:00am Cookery: Rick Stein From Venice to Istanbul (60 minutes)
1:00pm Motoring: Top Gear (60 minutes)
3:00pm Motoring: Top Gear (60 minutes)
4:00pm Documentary: Border Force: America's Gatekeepers (60 minutes)

Comedy Central Plus 1 (212)

9:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One at the Beach (35 minutes)
9:35am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Jellyfish (25 minutes)
10:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Cat (30 minutes)
10:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Cuffs (30 minutes)
11:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Ballroom Dancing (30 minutes)
11:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One with Joey's New Girlfriend (30 minutes)
12:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Dirty Girl (30 minutes)
12:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Chandler Crosses the Line (30 minutes)
1:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Chandler in a Box (30 minutes)
1:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where They're Going to Party! (30 minutes)
2:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Girl from Poughkeepsie (30 minutes)

ITV2 Plus 1 (218)

12:00am Animation: Family Guy: Dead Dog Walking (25 minutes)
8:30am Entertainment: Love Bites (50 minutes)
9:20am Entertainment: Love Bites (60 minutes)
10:20am Consumer: Dress to Impress: Chelsea (55 minutes)
11:15am Consumer: Dress to Impress: Tanya (65 minutes)
2:00pm Film: Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked (65 minutes)
3:10pm Film: Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked (35 minutes)
3:45pm Film: Liar Liar (60 minutes)
4:50pm Film: Liar Liar (40 minutes)
5:40pm Film: Despicable Me (60 minutes)
6:45pm Film: Despicable Me (45 minutes)
10:00pm Animation: Family Guy: Trump Guy (30 minutes)
11:30pm Animation: Family Guy: Bri, Robot (30 minutes)

ITV3 Plus 1 (219)

12:00am Drama: Maigret: Maigret Sets a Trap (70 minutes)
7:00am Soap: Coronation Street Omnibus (220 minutes)
10:40am Film: Carry on Follow That Camel (120 minutes)
12:40pm Drama: Inspector Morse: Happy Families (135 minutes)
2:55pm Drama: Agatha Christie's Poirot: The Hollow (125 minutes)
5:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: Four Funerals and A Wedding (120 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: The Miniature Murders (120 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: The Sword of Guillaume (120 minutes)

Sky Crime Plus 1 (222)

2:00pm Documentary: Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook (60 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook: The Monster Butler. Series 2. Series 2 (60 minutes)
7:00pm Documentary: World's Most Evil Killers: Robert Lee Yates (60 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: World's Most Evil Killers: Danny Rolling (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: World's Most Evil Killers: Robert Berdella (Kansas City Butcher) (60 minutes)

Discovery Plus 1 (225)

1:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Now or Never (60 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: A Wolfpack Divided (60 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Rise of Browntown (60 minutes)
4:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Divide and Conquer (60 minutes)
5:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Bloodlines (60 minutes)

National Geographic Plus 1 (229)

12:00am Documentary: Air Crash Investigation: Deadly Delivery (60 minutes)
11:00am History Documentary: History's Toughest Prisons (60 minutes)
7:00pm Documentary: World's Fastest Train (60 minutes)

ITVBe Plus 1 (231)

9:50am Fashion: Be Beautiful: Sabrina Britton - 1960s Pin-Up Look (10 minutes)
9:00pm Cookery: Dinner Date: Chloe Sims (60 minutes)

Alibi Plus 1 (232)

11:00am Drama: Hudson & Rex: Flare of the Dog (60 minutes)
12:00pm Drama: Hudson & Rex: The Graveyard Shift (60 minutes)
1:00pm Drama: Death in Paradise: Stumped in Murder (60 minutes)
2:00pm Drama: Father Brown: The Sign of the Broken Sword (60 minutes)
3:00pm Drama: Miss Scarlet and the Duke (70 minutes)
4:10pm Drama: Father Brown: The Last Man (60 minutes)
7:10pm Drama: Inspector George Gently: The Burning Man (120 minutes)
9:10pm Drama: Father Brown: The Sign of the Broken Sword (60 minutes)
10:10pm Drama: Father Brown: The Last Man (60 minutes)

TLC Plus 1 (233)

2:00pm Documentary: Curvy Brides Boutique: The Kirsty W Episode (30 minutes)
2:30pm Documentary: Curvy Brides Boutique: The Diane P Episode (30 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Curvy Brides Boutique: The Rula C Episode (30 minutes)
3:30pm Documentary: Curvy Brides Boutique: The Rebecca P Episode (30 minutes)

E4 Plus 1 (235)

8:35am Game Show: Lego Masters Australia: Duplicate Classic Movie Scene. Series 1 (105 minutes)
1:10pm Sitcom: Young Sheldon: Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib (30 minutes)
1:40pm Sitcom: Young Sheldon: A Live Chicken, a Fried Chicken and Holy Matrimony (30 minutes)
2:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Closure Alternative (30 minutes)
2:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Proton Resurgence (30 minutes)
3:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Love Spell Potential (30 minutes)
3:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Bon Voyage Reaction (30 minutes)
4:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Hofstadter Insufficiency (30 minutes)
4:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Deception Verification (30 minutes)
5:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Scavenger Vortex (30 minutes)
5:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Raiders Minimisation (30 minutes)
6:10pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Workplace Proximity (30 minutes)
6:40pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Romance Resonance (30 minutes)
7:10pm Film: Independence Day (170 minutes)
10:00pm Entertainment: Celebrity Gogglebox (60 minutes)
11:00pm Entertainment: Gogglebox (65 minutes)

More4 Plus 1 (236)

9:55am Cookery: Food Unwrapped (40 minutes)
7:55pm Travel: Great Canal Journeys (65 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (70 minutes)

5USA Plus 1 (241)

10:00am Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Test of Wills (60 minutes)
11:00am Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Class Act (60 minutes)
12:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Town Father (60 minutes)
1:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Goodbye Charlie (60 minutes)
2:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: O'Malley's Luck (60 minutes)
3:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Always a Thief (60 minutes)
4:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Shear Madness (60 minutes)
5:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: The Szechuan Dragon (60 minutes)
6:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: The Sicilian Encounter (60 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Trials and Tribulations (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Deadly Misunderstanding (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: See You in Court, Baby (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Murder, She Wrote: Hannigan's Wake (60 minutes)

Drama Plus 1 (243)

7:00pm Drama: The Brokenwood Mysteries: The Witches of Brokenwood (120 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Silent Witness: Close to Home (135 minutes)

Quest Plus 1 (244)

9:00am Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1970 VW Fastback (60 minutes)
12:00pm Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1974 Jensen Healey (60 minutes)
2:00pm Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1976 Mercury Capri Mk2 (60 minutes)
3:00pm Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: Fsm Syrena 105 (60 minutes)

Quest Red Plus 1 (249)

12:00pm Health: My 600lb Life: Marla's Story (60 minutes)

Yesterday Plus 1 (255)

11:00am Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built (60 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built: Newcastle (60 minutes)
9:00pm Sitcom: Dinnerladies: Monday (40 minutes)
9:40pm Sitcom: Dinnerladies: Royals (40 minutes)
10:20pm Sitcom: Dinnerladies: Scandal (40 minutes)

HGTV Plus 1 (258)

10:00am Consumer: Escape to the Country: Lincolnshire (60 minutes)
12:00pm DIY: DIY SOS: Stoke (60 minutes)
6:00pm Consumer: A Place in the Sun: 2016: Costa de Almeria (60 minutes)
7:00pm Consumer: A Place in the Sun: 2016: Phuket, Thailand (60 minutes)
8:00pm Consumer: A Place in the Sun: 2016: Marbella (60 minutes)
11:00pm DIY: DIY SOS: Stoke (60 minutes)

Pick Plus 1 (259)

9:00am Documentary: Nothing to Declare (30 minutes)
9:30am Documentary: Nothing to Declare: One Arm Bandit, Bad Guy, Vu Done, Big Bird's Nest (30 minutes)
10:30am Documentary: Nothing to Declare: Laptop Flop, No Go Bro, Bali 3, Masked Lady (30 minutes)
11:00am Documentary: Nothing to Declare (30 minutes)
11:30am Documentary: Nothing to Declare (30 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: Stop, Search, Seize (60 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: Stop, Search, Seize (60 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: Police Force: Australia (30 minutes)
2:30pm Documentary: Police Force: Australia (30 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
3:30pm Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
4:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Taxi Driver (60 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Bomb Scare (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Taxi Driver (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: Britcam: Emergency on Our Streets (60 minutes)

Discovery Turbo Plus 1 (261)

5:00pm Motoring: Fast N' Loud: Fleetline Superflip Frenzy (60 minutes)
6:00pm Motoring: Fast N' Loud: Holy Grail Firebirds (Part 1) (60 minutes)
7:00pm Motoring: Fast N' Loud: Holy Grail Firebirds (Part 2) (60 minutes)

Animal Planet Plus 1 (262)

10:00pm Documentary: Big Cat Tales: Faces From the Shadows (60 minutes)

Eden Plus 1 (266)

10:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Counters (30 minutes)
10:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Incredible Shells (30 minutes)
11:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Ferocious Fighters (30 minutes)
11:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Stretched to the Limit (30 minutes)
5:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Counters (30 minutes)
5:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Incredible Shells (30 minutes)
6:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Ferocious Fighters (30 minutes)
6:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Stretched to the Limit (30 minutes)
11:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Counters (30 minutes)
11:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Incredible Shells (30 minutes)

DMAX Plus 1 (272)

9:00am Documentary: Alaska: The Last Frontier (60 minutes)
10:00am Documentary: Alaska: The Last Frontier: The Day Santa Came to the Homestead (60 minutes)

Discovery History Plus 1 (277)

11:00pm History Documentary: Expedition Unknown: Chasing the Snake Kings (60 minutes)

Sky Cinema Premiere HD (301)

6:00pm Film: Bombshell (120 minutes)

Sky Cinema Select HD (302)

12:10pm Film: Collateral (125 minutes)
4:15pm Film: Bloodshot (120 minutes)

Sky Cinema Hits HD (303)

12:25pm Film: Ted (110 minutes)
2:15pm Film: Angel Has Fallen (125 minutes)
8:00pm Film: Ted (120 minutes)

Sky Cinema Greats HD (304)

5:25pm Film: The Dark Knight Rises (165 minutes)

Sky Cinema Animation HD (305)

9:20am Film: Fantastic Mr Fox (95 minutes)
2:00pm Film: Mr Peabody & Sherman (100 minutes)
3:40pm Film: Fantastic Mr Fox (90 minutes)
8:15pm Film: Mr Peabody & Sherman (100 minutes)

Sky Cinema Family HD (306)

11:35am Film: The Secret Garden (105 minutes)
1:20pm Film: Penelope (100 minutes)
10:15pm Film: Penelope (95 minutes)

Sky Cinema Action HD (307)

7:20am Film: Midway (140 minutes)
1:05pm Film: Van Helsing (135 minutes)
5:40pm Film: Midway (140 minutes)
8:00pm Film: American Sniper (135 minutes)

Sky Cinema Comedy HD (308)

10:00am Film: The Comeback Trail (120 minutes)
12:00pm Film: Bad Teacher (110 minutes)
1:50pm Film: The Other Guys (120 minutes)
5:40pm Film: The Hangover Part II (110 minutes)
7:30pm Film: The Comeback Trail (120 minutes)
11:30pm Film: The Other Guys (120 minutes)

Sky Cinema Thriller HD (309)

8:00am Film: Lone Survivor (125 minutes)
1:50pm Film: Angels and Demons (140 minutes)
6:10pm Film: Every Breath You Take (110 minutes)

Sky Cinema Drama HD (310)

6:20pm Film: The Theory of Everything (130 minutes)

Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror HD (311)

6:40am Film: Doctor Sleep (165 minutes)
9:25am Film: Insidious: The Last Key (105 minutes)
6:45pm Film: Doctor Sleep (155 minutes)
9:20pm Film: Insidious: The Last Key (105 minutes)
11:05pm Film: The Exorcist (125 minutes)

Sky Cinema Premiere Plus 1 (312)

7:00pm Film: Bombshell (120 minutes)

Film4 HD (313)

11:10pm Film: Conan the Barbarian (130 minutes)

Movies 24 (325)

5:00pm Film: Roux the Day: A Gourmet Detective Mystery (120 minutes)

Movies 24+ (326)

10:00pm Film: Roux the Day: A Gourmet Detective Mystery (120 minutes)

Sky Sports Football HD (403)

5:00pm Sport: The Fantasy Football Club: One2Eleven - Gordon Banks (10 minutes)

Sky Sports Cricket HD (404)

5:45pm Sport: Vitality T20 Blast Cricket: Best of T20 Blast Finals Day (15 minutes)

Sky Sports Golf HD (405)

6:30pm Sport: Ryder Cup Memories: Medinah: Kaymer (30 minutes)

Sky Sports Arena HD (408)

7:30pm Sport: World Pool Masters: 2019 (60 minutes)

BT Sport 1 HD (413)

11:00am Sport: DIY Pundit (30 minutes)

BT Sport 2 HD (414)

4:00pm Motoring: Extreme E - Electric Odyssey (30 minutes)
8:15pm Sport: BT Sport Reload (15 minutes)

Sky Sports Mix HD (416)

7:30pm Sport: World Pool Masters: World Pool Masters Tba 005 (60 minutes)
11:30pm Sport: Darts Gold: WDC Finals 14/15 (30 minutes)

BT Sport 3 HD (417)

7:00pm Sport: BT Sport Reload (15 minutes)

BBC Scotland HD (457)

8:45pm Documentary: Born to be Wild (60 minutes)

Nicktoons (605)

9:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Summer Camp (15 minutes)
9:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Tongue Twisters (15 minutes)
9:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry, Untouchable (15 minutes)
9:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Loses Rude Ralph (15 minutes)
10:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Marvellous Motto (15 minutes)
10:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Meets Mr Tiddler (15 minutes)
10:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and The Gross Question (15 minutes)
10:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and The Birthday Present (15 minutes)
3:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Single Sock Saga (15 minutes)
3:15pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Game Changer (15 minutes)
3:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Movie Star (15 minutes)
3:45pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Booger Bogey (15 minutes)
4:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Goes to the Park (15 minutes)
4:15pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Unhappy Day (15 minutes)
7:15pm Animation: SpongeBob Squarepants: Bummer Vacation (15 minutes)
9:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry - Rocking the World (15 minutes)
9:15pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Heist (15 minutes)
9:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Revenge (15 minutes)
9:45pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Tickly Treats Thief (15 minutes)
10:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and The Perfect Plant (15 minutes)
10:15pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Phantom Phone (15 minutes)
10:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Movie Moments (15 minutes)

Nick Junior HD (606)

12:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pirate Island (5 minutes)
12:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Balloon Ride (10 minutes)
12:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: George's Birthday (5 minutes)
12:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pretend Friend (10 minutes)
12:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Painting (5 minutes)
12:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Grandpa's Little Train (10 minutes)
12:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Baby Piggy (5 minutes)
12:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Cycle Ride (10 minutes)
1:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Dens (5 minutes)
1:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Zoe Zebra (10 minutes)
1:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Cuckoo Clock (5 minutes)
1:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Ice Skating (10 minutes)
1:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Long Grass (5 minutes)
1:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Dentist (10 minutes)
1:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Bus Trip (5 minutes)
1:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Rebecca Rabbit (10 minutes)
2:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Nature Trail (5 minutes)
2:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pen Pal (10 minutes)
2:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Granny and Grandpa's Attic (5 minutes)
2:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Quarrel (10 minutes)
2:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Toy Cupboard (5 minutes)
2:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Camp (10 minutes)
2:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Captain Daddy Pig (5 minutes)
2:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Powercut (10 minutes)
4:30pm Childrens: Blaze and the Monster Machines: Rocket Ski Rescue (30 minutes)
6:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Tidying Up (5 minutes)
6:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Playground (10 minutes)
6:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Daddy Puts Up a Picture (5 minutes)
6:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: At the Beach (10 minutes)
7:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Mister Skinnylegs (5 minutes)
7:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Grandpa Pig's Boat (10 minutes)
7:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Shopping (5 minutes)
7:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: My Birthday Party (10 minutes)
7:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Daddy's Movie Camera (5 minutes)
7:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The School Play (10 minutes)
7:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Bubbles (5 minutes)
7:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Emily Elephant (10 minutes)
8:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Polly's Holiday (5 minutes)
8:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Teddy's Day Out (10 minutes)
8:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Mysteries (5 minutes)
8:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: George's Friend (10 minutes)
9:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Dentist (5 minutes)
9:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Bus Trip (10 minutes)
9:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Rebecca Rabbit (5 minutes)
9:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Nature Trail (10 minutes)
10:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pen Pal (5 minutes)
10:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Granny and Grandpa's Attic (10 minutes)
10:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Quarrel (5 minutes)
10:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Toy Cupboard (10 minutes)
10:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Camp (5 minutes)
10:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Captain Daddy Pig (10 minutes)
10:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Powercut (5 minutes)
10:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Bouncy Ball (10 minutes)
11:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Stars (5 minutes)
11:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Daddy Pig's Birthday (10 minutes)
11:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Sleepover (5 minutes)
11:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Cold Winter Day (10 minutes)

CBBC HD (607)

2:50pm Animation: Danger Mouse: The Toad Who Would be King (10 minutes)
3:00pm Animation: Danger Mouse: I Believe in Danger Mouse (15 minutes)
3:15pm Animation: Danger Mouse: Thanksgiving Sinner (10 minutes)
3:25pm Childrens: So Awkward: So Lily (30 minutes)
3:55pm Childrens: So Awkward: Academic-Lily Speaking (25 minutes)
4:35pm Childrens: Horrible Histories: Ruthless Rulers (30 minutes)
5:05pm Childrens: Horrible Histories (30 minutes)
5:35pm Childrens: Odd Squad: The Cherry-on-Top-Inator (10 minutes)
5:45pm Childrens: Odd Squad: Sir (15 minutes)
6:40pm Animation: Danger Mouse: Agent 58 222 (10 minutes)
6:50pm Animation: Danger Mouse: Thanks a Minion! (15 minutes)

CITV (612)

8:55am Childrens: Craig of the Creek: Return Of The Honeysuckle Rangers (15 minutes)
9:10am Childrens: Craig of the Creek: Fort Williams (15 minutes)
9:25am Animation: Mr. Bean: Viral Bean (15 minutes)
9:40am Animation: Mr. Bean: Super Spy (15 minutes)
10:55am Animation: DC Comics: Batman Beleaguered (30 minutes)
12:25pm Childrens: The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants (31 minutes)
4:55pm Animation: Mr. Bean: Viral Bean (15 minutes)
5:10pm Animation: Mr. Bean: Super Spy (19 minutes)
5:29pm Childrens: The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants (31 minutes)
6:00pm Childrens: Craig of the Creek: Kelsey the Elder. Series 2 (10 minutes)
6:10pm Childrens: Craig of the Creek: Sour Candy Trials (15 minutes)
7:30pm Childrens: How (30 minutes)
8:00pm Game Show: Project Z: Liverpool (25 minutes)

Nick Junior Plus 1 (622)

12:00am Animation: Peppa Pig: Zoe Zebra (5 minutes)
1:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pirate Island (5 minutes)
1:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Balloon Ride (10 minutes)
1:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: George's Birthday (5 minutes)
1:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pretend Friend (10 minutes)
1:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Painting (5 minutes)
1:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Grandpa's Little Train (10 minutes)
1:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Baby Piggy (5 minutes)
1:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Cycle Ride (10 minutes)
2:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Dens (5 minutes)
2:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Zoe Zebra (10 minutes)
2:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Cuckoo Clock (5 minutes)
2:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Ice Skating (10 minutes)
2:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Long Grass (5 minutes)
2:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Dentist (10 minutes)
2:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Bus Trip (5 minutes)
2:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Rebecca Rabbit (10 minutes)
3:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Nature Trail (5 minutes)
3:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pen Pal (10 minutes)
3:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Granny and Grandpa's Attic (5 minutes)
3:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Quarrel (10 minutes)
3:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Toy Cupboard (5 minutes)
3:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Camp (10 minutes)
3:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Captain Daddy Pig (5 minutes)
3:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Powercut (10 minutes)
5:30pm Childrens: Blaze and the Monster Machines: Rocket Ski Rescue (30 minutes)
7:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Tidying Up (5 minutes)
7:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Playground (10 minutes)
7:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Daddy Puts Up a Picture (5 minutes)
7:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: At the Beach (10 minutes)
8:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Mister Skinnylegs (5 minutes)
8:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Grandpa Pig's Boat (10 minutes)
8:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Shopping (5 minutes)
8:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: My Birthday Party (10 minutes)
8:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Daddy's Movie Camera (5 minutes)
8:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The School Play (10 minutes)
8:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Bubbles (5 minutes)
8:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Emily Elephant (10 minutes)
9:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Polly's Holiday (5 minutes)
9:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Teddy's Day Out (10 minutes)
9:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Mysteries (5 minutes)
9:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: George's Friend (10 minutes)
10:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Dentist (5 minutes)
10:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Bus Trip (10 minutes)
10:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Rebecca Rabbit (5 minutes)
10:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Nature Trail (10 minutes)
11:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pen Pal (5 minutes)
11:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Granny and Grandpa's Attic (10 minutes)
11:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Quarrel (5 minutes)
11:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Toy Cupboard (10 minutes)
11:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Camp (5 minutes)
11:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Captain Daddy Pig (10 minutes)
11:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Powercut (5 minutes)
11:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Bouncy Ball (10 minutes)

Information

Last updated Sunday 12th September 7:57pm.
This information is provided entirely without warrenty or guarentee of accuracy. If you would like to provide feedback about what you discover regarding these listings, please Email me. I'd also be interested to hear how you get on with the format of the listing.

Giffgaff: Get unlimited texts and unlimited Internet for 10