Skip Index

Audio Description on Sky

Monday 17th January 2022
Previous day Next day Today Freeview schedule One week Setup guide Virgin Media Freesat

Index of channels

BBC One South West (101 or 954) BBC Two HD (102 or 969) ITV West Country HD (103 or 973) Channel 4 (104 or 974) Sky Showcase HD (106) Sky Witness HD (107) Sky Atlantic HD (108) W HD (109) GOLD HD (110) Dave HD (111) Comedy Central HD (112) Sky Max HD (113) Sky Comedy HD (114) BBC One HD (115) ITV2 HD (118) ITV3 HD (119) ITV4 HD (120) Comedy Central Extra (127) 5STAR (128) National Geographic HD (129) Sky Nature HD (130) ITVBe (131) Alibi HD (132) S4C HD (134) E4 HD (135) More4 HD (136) 4Seven (137) Channel 4 HD (138) Food Network (140) 5USA (141) Drama (143) Sky Replay (145) 5Select (153) Yesterday (155) Challenge (160) Discovery Turbo (161) Animal Planet (162) Eden (166) ITV West Country Plus 1 (203) Channel 4 Plus 1 (204) Sky Showcase Plus 1 (206) Sky Witness Plus 1 (207) Sky Atlantic Plus 1 (208) W Plus 1 (209) GOLD Plus 1 (210) Dave ja vu (211) Comedy Central Plus 1 (212) ITV2 Plus 1 (218) ITV3 Plus 1 (219) ITV4 Plus 1 (220) 5STAR Plus 1 (228) National Geographic Plus 1 (229) ITVBe Plus 1 (231) Alibi Plus 1 (232) E4 Plus 1 (235) More4 Plus 1 (236) 5USA Plus 1 (241) Drama Plus 1 (243) Yesterday Plus 1 (255) Discovery Turbo Plus 1 (261) Eden Plus 1 (266) Sky Cinema Premiere HD (301) Sky Cinema Select HD (302) Sky Cinema Hits HD (303) Sky Cinema Greats HD (304) Sky Cinema Animation HD (305) Sky Cinema Action HD (307) Sky Cinema Comedy HD (308) Sky Cinema Drama HD (310) Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror HD (311) Sky Cinema Premiere Plus 1 (312) Film4 HD (313) Film4 Plus 1 (314) Movies 24+ (326) Sky Sports Premier League HD (402) Sky Sports F1 HD (406) BT Sport 1 HD (413) BT Sport 2 HD (414) BT Sport 3 HD (417) BBC Scotland HD (457) Nicktoons (605) Nick Junior HD (606) CBBC HD (607) CBeebies HD (608) CITV (612) Nick Jr Too (613) Nick Junior Plus 1 (622)

Programmes

BBC One South West (101 or 954)

8:00pm Soap: EastEnders (30 minutes)
8:30pm Documentary: Kelvin's Big Farming Adventure (30 minutes)
9:00pm History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: David Walliams (60 minutes)
10:35pm Comedy: The Other One (30 minutes)

BBC Two HD (102 or 969)

6:30pm Cookery: Rick Stein's Cornwall (30 minutes)
7:00pm Cookery: Tom Kerridge's Fresh Start: Start 'em Young (30 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Inside Dubai: Playground of the Rich (60 minutes)

ITV West Country HD (103 or 973)

7:00pm Soap: Emmerdale (30 minutes)
7:30pm Soap: Coronation Street: 17/01/2022 - 1 (30 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Bradley Walsh and Son: Breaking Dad (30 minutes)
8:30pm Soap: Coronation Street: 17/01/2022 - 2 (30 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Keeping Up with the Aristocrats (60 minutes)
10:45pm Documentary: The Pembrokeshire Murders: Catching the Gameshow Killer (60 minutes)

Channel 4 (104 or 974)

6:00pm Animation: The Simpsons: The D'oh-cial Network (30 minutes)
6:30pm Soap: Hollyoaks (30 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Geordie Hospital (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: Party Island: Summer in Zante (60 minutes)
11:00pm Reality Show: Naked Attraction: Sian & Tansel (65 minutes)

Sky Showcase HD (106)

8:00pm Nature: Shark with Steve Backshall: Sharks of the Atlantic Ocean (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: The Murders at Starved Rock (75 minutes)
10:15pm Drama: And Just Like That: Sex and the Widow (50 minutes)

Sky Witness HD (107)

8:00pm Drama: Blue Bloods: Vested Interests (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: The Equalizer: Hunting Grounds (60 minutes)

Sky Atlantic HD (108)

7:55pm Drama: Game of Thrones: The North Remembers (65 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: The White Lotus: Arrivals (65 minutes)

W HD (109)

7:00pm Documentary: Extreme Food Phobics (60 minutes)
8:00pm Reality Show: Inside the Ambulance (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Nurses Down Under (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: Inside the Operating Theatre (60 minutes)

GOLD HD (110)

8:00pm Sitcom: Gavin & Stacey (40 minutes)
8:40pm Sitcom: Miranda: Just Act Normal (40 minutes)

Dave HD (111)

8:00pm Travel: Travel Man: 48 Hours In (30 minutes)
8:30pm Travel: Travel Man: 48 Hours In (30 minutes)

Comedy Central HD (112)

6:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One on the Last Night (30 minutes)
6:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Phoebe Runs (30 minutes)
7:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Ross's Teeth (30 minutes)
7:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Ross Got High (30 minutes)
8:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Routine (30 minutes)
8:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Apothecary Table (30 minutes)

Sky Max HD (113)

8:00pm Documentary: Flintoff: Lord of the Fries: Yorkshire (60 minutes)
9:00pm Comedy: Resident Alien: Pilot (60 minutes)
10:00pm Comedy: Resident Alien: Homesick (60 minutes)

Sky Comedy HD (114)

6:30pm Sitcom: Will and Grace: I Never Promised You an Olive Garden (30 minutes)
7:00pm Sitcom: Will and Grace: Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy (30 minutes)
7:30pm Sitcom: Will and Grace: Seeds of Discontent (30 minutes)
9:50pm Drama: How to Make it in America: Good Vintage (35 minutes)
10:25pm Drama: And Just Like That: Sex and the Widow (50 minutes)

BBC One HD (115)

8:00pm Soap: EastEnders (30 minutes)
8:30pm Documentary: Kelvin's Big Farming Adventure (30 minutes)
9:00pm History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: David Walliams (60 minutes)
10:35pm Comedy: The Other One (30 minutes)

ITV2 HD (118)

6:00pm Game Show: Celebrity Catchphrase (60 minutes)
7:00pm Comedy: Superstore: Golden Globes Party (30 minutes)
7:30pm Comedy: Superstore: High Volume Store (30 minutes)
8:00pm Animation: Bob's Burgers: Eat, Spray, Linda (30 minutes)
8:30pm Animation: Bob's Burgers: Housetrap (30 minutes)
10:00pm Animation: Family Guy: From Method to Madness (30 minutes)
10:30pm Animation: Family Guy: Stuck Together, Torn Apart (30 minutes)
11:00pm Animation: Family Guy: Lethal Weapons (30 minutes)

ITV3 HD (119)

6:00pm Drama: Heartbeat: Keeping Secrets (60 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: Heartbeat: The Dying of The Light (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Lewis: The Ramblin' Boy (Part 1 of 2) (120 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Foyle's War: Among the Few (130 minutes)

ITV4 HD (120)

5:55pm Education: Fishing Allstars (60 minutes)
9:00pm Film: Captain Phillips (60 minutes)
10:05pm Film: Captain Phillips (95 minutes)

Comedy Central Extra (127)

9:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Chandler in a Box (30 minutes)
9:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where They're Going to Party! (30 minutes)
10:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One at the Beach (30 minutes)
10:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Jellyfish (30 minutes)
11:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Cat (30 minutes)

5STAR (128)

6:00pm Soap: Home and Away (30 minutes)
6:30pm Soap: Home and Away (30 minutes)

National Geographic HD (129)

6:00pm Motoring: Car S.O.S: Lotus Elise (60 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Air Crash Investigation: Terror Over Michigan (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: New York Super Airport: Skyscraper Terminals (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: Air Crash Investigation: Miracle Landing (60 minutes)

Sky Nature HD (130)

7:00pm Nature: Monkey Life (30 minutes)
7:30pm Nature: Monkey Life (30 minutes)
8:00pm Nature: Shark with Steve Backshall: Sharks of the Atlantic Ocean (60 minutes)
9:00pm Nature: America's Wild Seasons: Autumn (60 minutes)

ITVBe (131)

8:00pm Cookery: Dinner Date: Josh (60 minutes)

Alibi HD (132)

6:00pm Drama: Hudson & Rex: Murder, She Thought (60 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: Rizzoli & Isles: I Kissed a Girl (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Death in Paradise: One for the Road (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Clarice: You Can't Rule Me (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Ragdoll (60 minutes)

S4C HD (134)

6:30pm Soap: Rownd a Rownd: 13/01/2022 (27 minutes)

E4 HD (135)

6:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Comet Polarisation (30 minutes)
6:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Monetary Insufficiency (30 minutes)
7:00pm Soap: Hollyoaks (30 minutes)
7:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Loobenfeld Decay (30 minutes)
10:00pm Entertainment: Celebrity Gogglebox (65 minutes)

More4 HD (136)

6:55pm Documentary: Escape to the Chateau: Sloe Gin. Library & Ceiling Rose (60 minutes)
7:55pm DIY: Grand Designs: Skye, 2012 (65 minutes)
9:00pm Nature: Walks with My Dog (60 minutes)
10:00pm DIY: George Clarke's Remarkable Renovations: Police Station, West Yorkshire (65 minutes)

4Seven (137)

8:00pm Documentary: Sarah Beeny's New Life in the Country (60 minutes)
9:00pm Entertainment: Gogglebox (60 minutes)
10:00pm Travel: Sue Perkins' Big American Road Trip (65 minutes)

Channel 4 HD (138)

6:00pm Animation: The Simpsons: The D'oh-cial Network (30 minutes)
6:30pm Soap: Hollyoaks (30 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Geordie Hospital (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: Party Island: Summer in Zante (60 minutes)
11:00pm Reality Show: Naked Attraction: Sian & Tansel (65 minutes)

Food Network (140)

11:00pm Cookery: Mystery Diners: Very Bad Bosses (30 minutes)

5USA (141)

6:00pm Drama: NCIS: Forced Entry (60 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: NCIS: Chained (55 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: NCIS: Blackwater (60 minutes)

Drama (143)

8:00pm Drama: Inspector George Gently: Peace and Love (120 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: New Tricks: Roots (70 minutes)

Sky Replay (145)

10:00pm Documentary: Ross Kemp: In Search of Pirates: Aussie Bikers (60 minutes)

5Select (153)

11:00pm Nature: Atlantic: A Year in the Wild: Winter (60 minutes)

Yesterday (155)

7:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built: Wingfield (60 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Underground Worlds: Grand Canyon's Lost Treasure (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Abandoned Engineering: Paradise Lost (60 minutes)

Challenge (160)

10:00pm Quiz Show: The Chase (60 minutes)

Discovery Turbo (161)

7:00pm Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up: Australia (60 minutes)

Animal Planet (162)

11:00pm Documentary: Alaskan Bush People: Divide and Conquer (60 minutes)

Eden (166)

6:00pm Nature: Wild Colombia with Nigel Marven: Creatures of the Caribbean (60 minutes)
7:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Feeders (30 minutes)
7:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Cures (30 minutes)
11:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Feeders (30 minutes)

ITV West Country Plus 1 (203)

8:00pm Soap: Emmerdale (30 minutes)
8:30pm Soap: Coronation Street: 17/01/2022 - 1 (30 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Bradley Walsh and Son: Breaking Dad (30 minutes)
9:30pm Soap: Coronation Street: 17/01/2022 - 2 (30 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: Keeping Up with the Aristocrats (60 minutes)

Channel 4 Plus 1 (204)

7:00pm Animation: The Simpsons: The D'oh-cial Network (30 minutes)
7:30pm Soap: Hollyoaks (30 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Geordie Hospital (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: Party Island: Summer in Zante (60 minutes)

Sky Showcase Plus 1 (206)

9:00pm Nature: Shark with Steve Backshall: Sharks of the Atlantic Ocean (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: The Murders at Starved Rock (75 minutes)

Sky Witness Plus 1 (207)

9:00pm Drama: Blue Bloods: Vested Interests (60 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: The Equalizer: Hunting Grounds (60 minutes)

Sky Atlantic Plus 1 (208)

5:40pm Drama: Six Feet Under: Someone Else's Eyes (65 minutes)
8:55pm Drama: Game of Thrones: The North Remembers (65 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: The White Lotus: Arrivals (65 minutes)

W Plus 1 (209)

8:00pm Documentary: Extreme Food Phobics (60 minutes)
9:00pm Reality Show: Inside the Ambulance (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: Nurses Down Under (60 minutes)

GOLD Plus 1 (210)

9:00pm Sitcom: Gavin & Stacey (40 minutes)
9:40pm Sitcom: Miranda: Just Act Normal (40 minutes)

Dave ja vu (211)

9:00pm Travel: Travel Man: 48 Hours In (30 minutes)
9:30pm Travel: Travel Man: 48 Hours In (30 minutes)

Comedy Central Plus 1 (212)

6:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Joey Loses His Insurance (30 minutes)
7:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One on the Last Night (30 minutes)
7:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Phoebe Runs (30 minutes)
8:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Ross's Teeth (30 minutes)
8:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Ross Got High (30 minutes)
9:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Routine (30 minutes)
9:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Apothecary Table (30 minutes)

ITV2 Plus 1 (218)

7:00pm Game Show: Celebrity Catchphrase (60 minutes)
8:00pm Comedy: Superstore: Golden Globes Party (30 minutes)
8:30pm Comedy: Superstore: High Volume Store (30 minutes)
9:00pm Animation: Bob's Burgers: Eat, Spray, Linda (30 minutes)
9:30pm Animation: Bob's Burgers: Housetrap (30 minutes)
11:00pm Animation: Family Guy: From Method to Madness (30 minutes)

ITV3 Plus 1 (219)

7:00pm Drama: Heartbeat: Keeping Secrets (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Heartbeat: The Dying of The Light (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Lewis: The Ramblin' Boy (Part 1 of 2) (120 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: Foyle's War: Among the Few (130 minutes)

ITV4 Plus 1 (220)

5:55pm Drama: Minder: Gunfight At The OK Launderette (60 minutes)
6:55pm Education: Fishing Allstars (60 minutes)
10:00pm Film: Captain Phillips (60 minutes)

5STAR Plus 1 (228)

7:00pm Soap: Home and Away (30 minutes)
7:30pm Soap: Home and Away (30 minutes)

National Geographic Plus 1 (229)

7:00pm Motoring: Car S.O.S: Lotus Elise (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Air Crash Investigation: Terror Over Michigan (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: New York Super Airport: Skyscraper Terminals (60 minutes)

ITVBe Plus 1 (231)

9:00pm Cookery: Dinner Date: Josh (60 minutes)

Alibi Plus 1 (232)

7:00pm Drama: Hudson & Rex: Murder, She Thought (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Rizzoli & Isles: I Kissed a Girl (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Death in Paradise: One for the Road (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Clarice: You Can't Rule Me (60 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: Ragdoll (60 minutes)

E4 Plus 1 (235)

6:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Decoupling Fluctuation (30 minutes)
6:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Higgs Boson Observation (30 minutes)
7:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Comet Polarisation (30 minutes)
7:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Monetary Insufficiency (30 minutes)
8:00pm Soap: Hollyoaks (30 minutes)
8:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Loobenfeld Decay (30 minutes)
11:00pm Entertainment: Celebrity Gogglebox (65 minutes)

More4 Plus 1 (236)

7:55pm Documentary: Escape to the Chateau: Sloe Gin. Library & Ceiling Rose (60 minutes)
8:55pm DIY: Grand Designs: Skye, 2012 (65 minutes)
10:00pm Nature: Walks with My Dog (60 minutes)
11:00pm DIY: George Clarke's Remarkable Renovations: Police Station, West Yorkshire (65 minutes)

5USA Plus 1 (241)

7:00pm Drama: NCIS: Forced Entry (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: NCIS: Chained (55 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: NCIS: Blackwater (60 minutes)

Drama Plus 1 (243)

9:00pm Drama: Inspector George Gently: Peace and Love (120 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: New Tricks: Roots (70 minutes)

Yesterday Plus 1 (255)

8:00pm Documentary: The Architecture The Railways Built: Wingfield (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Underground Worlds: Grand Canyon's Lost Treasure (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: Abandoned Engineering: Paradise Lost (60 minutes)

Discovery Turbo Plus 1 (261)

8:00pm Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up: Australia (60 minutes)

Eden Plus 1 (266)

7:00pm Nature: Wild Colombia with Nigel Marven: Creatures of the Caribbean (60 minutes)
8:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Feeders (30 minutes)
8:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Curious Cures (30 minutes)

Sky Cinema Premiere HD (301)

6:00pm Film: Save the Cinema (120 minutes)
8:00pm Film: The Suicide Squad (140 minutes)

Sky Cinema Select HD (302)

4:35pm Film: The Other Guys (110 minutes)
6:25pm Film: Barb & Star Go to Vista Del Mar (110 minutes)
8:15pm Film: Bridesmaids (125 minutes)

Sky Cinema Hits HD (303)

3:35pm Film: The Dark Knight Rises (165 minutes)
6:20pm Film: The New Mutants (100 minutes)
8:00pm Film: Mission: Impossible III (130 minutes)

Sky Cinema Greats HD (304)

5:45pm Film: It's a Wonderful Life (135 minutes)

Sky Cinema Animation HD (305)

8:10pm Film: The Boxtrolls (100 minutes)

Sky Cinema Action HD (307)

5:15pm Film: Antebellum (115 minutes)
9:00pm Film: The Secrets We Keep (105 minutes)

Sky Cinema Comedy HD (308)

5:00pm Film: Airplane! (90 minutes)

Sky Cinema Drama HD (310)

8:00pm Film: Judas and the Black Messiah (130 minutes)

Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror HD (311)

4:10pm Film: Star Trek: Nemesis (120 minutes)

Sky Cinema Premiere Plus 1 (312)

7:00pm Film: Save the Cinema (120 minutes)
9:00pm Film: The Suicide Squad (140 minutes)

Film4 HD (313)

6:55pm Film: Congo (125 minutes)
9:00pm Film: Logan (165 minutes)

Film4 Plus 1 (314)

7:55pm Film: Congo (125 minutes)
10:00pm Film: Logan (165 minutes)

Movies 24+ (326)

8:00pm Film: The Dating List (120 minutes)

Sky Sports Premier League HD (402)

8:30pm Sport: Premier League 100 Club: PL 100 Club: Wayne Rooney (30 minutes)
10:00pm Sport: Premier League Icons: Luis Suarez (30 minutes)

Sky Sports F1 HD (406)

7:05pm Motoring: Mick Schumacher Drives The Jordan (15 minutes)
7:20pm Motoring: Zak Brown Grand Prix Mechanics Trust Challenge (10 minutes)
7:30pm Motoring: Formula 1: British F1 Grand Prix 18.07 Highlights (60 minutes)

BT Sport 1 HD (413)

10:15pm Sport: BT Sport Films (90 minutes)

BT Sport 2 HD (414)

8:15pm Sport: The Ashes Reload (15 minutes)
9:00pm Sport: Fishing: On the Bank (60 minutes)
11:00pm Sport: WWE Raw Highlights (60 minutes)

BT Sport 3 HD (417)

6:00pm Sport: The Outdoor Sports Show (30 minutes)
9:30pm Sport: The Outdoor Sports Show (30 minutes)
10:00pm Sport: The WRC Magazine (30 minutes)

BBC Scotland HD (457)

10:00pm Drama: River City (60 minutes)

Nicktoons (605)

6:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry, Rockstar (15 minutes)
6:45pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Antiques Rogue Show (15 minutes)
9:15pm Animation: SpongeBob Squarepants: Shell Shocked (15 minutes)
10:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry on Trial (15 minutes)
10:15pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Goes To Work (15 minutes)
10:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Haircut (15 minutes)
10:45pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry, Purple Hand Gang Rules OK! (15 minutes)

Nick Junior HD (606)

8:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Soft Play (5 minutes)
8:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Castle (10 minutes)
8:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Buttercups, Daisies and Dandelions (5 minutes)
8:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Hop, Skip and Jump! (10 minutes)

CBBC HD (607)

6:00pm Childrens: Malory Towers: The Caricatures (25 minutes)

CBeebies HD (608)

6:10pm Animation: The Clangers: Hello (10 minutes)

CITV (612)

7:00pm Childrens: The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants (25 minutes)
7:55pm Animation: Mr. Bean: Birthday Bear (15 minutes)
8:10pm Animation: Mr. Bean: The Mole (15 minutes)

Nick Jr Too (613)

7:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Stamps (10 minutes)
7:40pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Richard Rabbit Comes to Play (5 minutes)
7:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Panda Twins (10 minutes)
7:55pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Fun Run (5 minutes)
8:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Chinese New Year (10 minutes)
8:10pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Washing (5 minutes)
8:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Lots of Muddy Puddles (10 minutes)
8:25pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Polly's Boat Trip (5 minutes)
8:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Mandy Mouse (10 minutes)
8:40pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Delphine Donkey (5 minutes)
8:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Recorders (10 minutes)
8:55pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Fire Engine (5 minutes)
9:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Miss Rabbit's Relaxation Class (10 minutes)
9:10pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Princess Peppa (5 minutes)
9:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Parking Ticket (10 minutes)
9:25pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Teddy Playgroup (5 minutes)
9:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Father's Day (10 minutes)
9:40pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Danny's Pirate Party (5 minutes)
9:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Funny Music (10 minutes)
9:55pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Mr Potato Comes to Town (5 minutes)
10:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Buttercups, Daisies and Dandelions (10 minutes)
10:10pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Train Ride (5 minutes)
10:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Marble Run (10 minutes)
10:25pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Granny Pig's Chickens (5 minutes)
10:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Grandpa Pig's Metal Detector (10 minutes)
10:40pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Talent Day (5 minutes)
10:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: World Book Day (10 minutes)
10:55pm Animation: Peppa Pig: A Trip to The Moon (5 minutes)
11:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Children's Festival (10 minutes)

Nick Junior Plus 1 (622)

9:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Soft Play (5 minutes)
9:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Castle (10 minutes)
9:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Buttercups, Daisies and Dandelions (5 minutes)
9:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Hop, Skip and Jump! (10 minutes)

Information

Last updated Sunday 16th January 9:15pm.
This information is provided entirely without warrenty or guarentee of accuracy. If you would like to provide feedback about what you discover regarding these listings, please Email me. I'd also be interested to hear how you get on with the format of the listing.

Giffgaff: Get unlimited texts and unlimited Internet for 10